Я был немного неправ. Вот официальные результаты:
Поз. № Пилот Штурман Гр. Поз. в гр. Время От лидера От предыдущего
1 11 Juho HANNINEN Mikko MARKKULA N4 1 02:14:27,0 **:**:**,* **:**:**,*
2 8 Anton ALEN Timo ALANNE N4 2 02:16:38,2 00:02:11,2 00:02:11,2
3 3 Giandomenico BASSO Mitia DOTTA N4 3 02:17:11,2 00:02:44,2 00:00:33,0
4 5 Freddy LOIX Robin BUYSMANS N4 4 02:17:56,4 00:03:29,4 00:00:45,2
5 2 Nicolas VOUILLOZ Nicolas KLINGER N4 5 02:19:57,8 00:05:30,8 00:02:01,4
6 4 Jan KOPECKY Petr STARY N4 6 02:21:21,4 00:06:54,4 00:01:23,6
7 14 Brice TIRABASSI Fabrice GORDON N4 7 02:23:30,2 00:09:03,2 00:02:08,8
8 1 Simon JEAN-JOSEPH Jack BOYERE A6 1 02:25:09,3 00:10:42,3 00:01:39,1
9 27 Oleg ANTROPOV Evgeniy SHARIPOV N4 8 02:31:33,8 00:17:06,8 00:06:24,5
10 29 Alexey SOKURENKO Sergey GERASIMENKO P12 1 02:31:52,6 00:17:25,6 00:00:18,8
11 22 Boris ZIMIN Sergey GRUDINA N4 9 02:35:27,8 00:21:00,8 00:03:35,2
12 28 Andrey YADOV Sergey EFIMOV N4 10 02:38:40,7 00:24:13,7 00:03:12,9
13 40 Vadim MIKHAILOV Stanislav SHUSTITSKIY A6 2 02:41:25,6 00:26:58,6 00:02:44,9
14 30 Andrey EVDOKIMOV Dan SCHEMEL P12 2 02:42:14,7 00:27:47,7 00:00:49,1
15 37 Luca GRIOTTI Corado BONATO A7 1 02:42:17,7 00:27:50,7 00:00:03,0
16 44 Mikhail MILOV Dmitriy KOLOMIETS N3 1 02:43:08,8 00:28:41,8 00:00:51,1
17 70 Kirill LADYGIN Evgeniy BELOBRUHOV P10 1 02:43:17,5 00:28:50,5 00:00:08,7
18 42 Dmitry VORONOV Evgeniy ZAGORODNJUK A6 3 02:49:48,5 00:35:21,5 00:06:31,0
19 45 Arkady BOGOMOLOV Oleg ZIMIN A6 4 02:50:16,6 00:35:49,6 00:00:28,1
20 73 Alexey MALAKHOV Stepan KONDRASHOV P10 2 02:50:54,2 00:36:27,2 00:00:37,6
21 48 Aleksey IGNATOV Marina DANILOVA N2 1 02:51:13,1 00:36:46,1 00:00:18,9
22 53 Aleksey KONSTANTINOV Teimur IMANOV N3 2 02:53:05,1 00:38:38,1 00:01:52,0
23 20 Sergey NARYSHKIN Anton TROSTIN N3 3 02:55:21,8 00:40:54,8 00:02:16,7
24 59 Yury KIRILLOV Sergey KOZLOV A6 5 02:56:58,0 00:42:31,0 00:01:36,2
25 38 Irek DAUTOV Nadezhda FILARETOVA A6 6 03:00:27,1 00:46:00,1 00:03:29,1
26 46 Sergey GERASIMOV Alexandr STOLYAROV N3 4 03:00:42,1 00:46:15,1 00:00:15,0
27 63 Alexey KATKOV Valery PARFENYUK N2 2 03:01:50,0 00:47:23,0 00:01:07,9
28 21 Aleksandr MIKHAILOV Anton OLEINIK N3 5 03:03:57,3 00:49:30,3 00:02:07,3
29 47 Aleksey AKSAKOV Aleksey ANTIPOV N2 3 03:06:12,9 00:51:45,9 00:02:15,6
30 32 Aleksandr ZOLOTAR Igor KOSAREV P12 3 03:07:37,8 00:53:10,8 00:01:24,9
31 58 Michael SKRIPNIKOV Anton GRECHKO N2 4 03:09:18,3 00:54:51,3 00:01:40,5
32 68 Dmitriy BRAGIN Valery KOLCHUGIN P10 3 03:09:42,3 00:55:15,3 00:00:24,0
33 64 Mikhail ARKHIPOV Denis GALANCEV N3 6 03:13:23,5 00:58:56,5 00:03:41,2
34 60 Andrey KHVATOV Natalya TOLSTAYA N2 5 03:14:02,2 00:59:35,2 00:00:38,7
35 33 Roman PRONIN Sergey KUKS P12 4 03:17:30,2 01:03:03,2 00:03:28,0
36 75 Vitaliy ZHARIKOV Alexey LEBEDEV P10 4 03:18:26,5 01:03:59,5 00:00:56,3
37 82 Ivan SAMSONOV Sergei SABREEV P10 5 03:29:20,5 01:14:53,5 00:10:54,0
38 71 Vadim LELUH Lev ENGLIN P11 1 03:48:53,8 01:34:26,8 00:19:33,3
39 52 Dmitry GORCHAKOV Alexey BUDASHOV N2 6 03:52:48,9 01:38:21,9 00:03:55,1